SCHEDULE - 2023

SERIES SCHEDULE - SPRING SEASON

DAYDATEGMTEDTAWSTAESTRACEPLTSERIES NAMETRACK LOCATIONSUPPORT SERIES
SUN08/01/202309:3004:3017:3019:30Rd.1GT7SCW Indycar SeriesDaytona International Speedway917 Living Legend
THU12/01/202320:0015:0004:0006:00Rd.1GT7SCW/WECFF Mini & Samba Bus SeriesBlue Moon Bay (Infield A)Karts
SUN15/01/202319:3014:3003:3005:30Rd.1GT7WECFF SuperGT SeriesFuji Speedway (Short)Radical
THU19/01/202320:0015:0004:0006:00Rd.1GT7SCW E-Racing Cup (GT4 Porsche)Deep Forest RacewayTCR (Time Attack Car)
THU26/01/202320:0015:0004:0006:00Rd.2GT7SCW/WECFF Mini & Samba Bus SeriesTsukubaKarts
THU02/02/202320:0015:0004:0006:00Rd.2GT7SCW E-Racing Cup (GT4 Porsche)Fuji SpeedwayTCR (Time Attack Car)
SUN05/02/202309:3004:3017:3019:30Rd.1GT7SCW Enduro Tour (Multiclass)Dragontrail Seaside 2Karts
THU09/02/202320:0015:0004:0006:00Rd.3GT7SCW/WECFF Mini & Samba Bus SeriesDeep Forest RacewayKarts
SUN12/02/202319:3014:3003:3005:30Rd.2GT7SCW Indycar SeriesWatkins Glen917 Living Legend
THU16/02/202320:0015:0004:0006:00Rd.3GT7SCW E-Racing Cup (GT4 Porsche)Sainte Croix BTCR (Time Attack Car)
SUN19/02/202309:3004:3017:3019:30Rd.2GT7WECFF SuperGT SeriesSuzuka SpeedwayRadical
SUN26/02/202300:0019:0008:0010:00Rd.3GT7WECFF SuperGT SeriesSpa FrancochampsRadical
THU02/03/202320:0015:0004:0006:00Rd.4GT7SCW/WECFF Mini & Samba Bus SeriesBarcelona (National)Karts
SUN05/03/202319:0014:0003:0005:00Rd.2GT7SCW Enduro Tour (Multiclass)lago Maggiore GPKarts
THU09/03/202320:0015:0004:0006:00Rd.4GT7SCW E-Racing Cup (GT4 Porsche)Barcelona (No Chicane)TCR (Time Attack Car)
SUN12/03/202300:0020:0008:0010:00Rd.3GT7SCW Indycar SeriesHigh Speed Ring917 Living Legend
THU16/03/202320:0016:0004:0006:00Rd.5GT7SCW/WECFF Mini & Samba Bus SeriesBrands Hatch IndyKarts
THU23/03/202320:0016:0004:0006:00Rd.5GT7SCW E-Racing Cup (GT4 Porsche)Kyoto YamagiwaTCR (Time Attack Car)
SUN26/03/202319:3014:3002:3004:30Rd.4GT7SCW Indycar SeriesRoad Atlanta917 Living Legend
THU30/03/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.6GT7SCW/WECFF Mini & Samba Bus SeriesGoodwoodKarts
SUN02/04/202301:0020:0008:0010:00Rd.3GT7SCW Enduro Tour (Multiclass)Sainte Croix CKarts
THU06/04/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.6GT7SCW E-Racing Cup (GT4 Porsche)Watkins GlenTCR (Time Attack Car)
SUN16/04/202310:3005:3017:3019:30Rd.4GT7WECFF SuperGT SeriesDaytona Road CourseRadical
THU20/04/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.7GT7SCW/WECFF Mini & Samba Bus SeriesSardegna CKarts
SUN23/04/202319:3014:3002:3004:30Rd.5GT7WECFF SuperGT SeriesDeep Forest RacewayRadical
THU27/04/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.7GT7SCW E-Racing Cup (GT4 Porsche)Sardegna BTCR (Time Attack Car)
SUN30/04/202301:0020:0008:0010:00Rd.5GT7SCW Indycar SeriesBlue Moon Bay (Oval)917 Living Legend
THU04/05/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.8GT7SCW/WECFF Mini & Samba Bus SeriesTokyo (East Inner)Karts
SUN07/05/202309:3004:3016:3018:30Rd.4GT7SCW Enduro Tour (Multiclass)Monza (No Chicane)Karts
THU11/05/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.8GT7SCW E-Racing Cup (GT4 Porsche)Brands Hatch GPTCR (Time Attack Car)
THU18/05/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.9GT7SCW/WECFF Mini & Samba Bus SeriesKyoto MiyabiKarts
SUN21/05/202301:0020:0008:0010:00Rd.6GT7WECFF SuperGT SeriesMonza (No Chicane)Radical
THU25/05/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.9GT7SCW E-Racing Cup (GT4 Porsche)lago Maggiore GPTCR (Time Attack Car)
SUN28/05/202309:3004:3016:3018:30Rd.6GT7SCW Indycar SeriesInterlagos917 Living Legend
SUN25/06/202319:0014:0002:0004:00Rd.5GT7SCW Enduro Tour (Multiclass)Fuji (Short)Karts

SERIES SCHEDULE - MOTORSPORT GAMES

DAYDATEGMTEDTAWSTAESTRACEPLTSERIES NAMETRACK LOCATIONSUPPORT SERIES
SAT17/06/202300:0020:0007:0009:00Rd.1BOTHMasters Motorsports gamesVARIOUSNone
SUN18/06/202309:3004:3016:3018:30Rd.1BOTHMasters Motorsports gamesVARIOUSNone
SAT08/07/202300:0020:0007:0009:00Rd.2BOTHMasters Motorsports gamesVARIOUSNone
SUN09/07/202319:3014:3002:3004:30Rd.2BOTHMasters Motorsports gamesVARIOUSNone
SAT29/07/202300:0020:0007:0009:00Rd.3BOTHMasters Motorsports gamesVARIOUSNone
SUN30/07/202309:3004:3016:3018:30Rd.3BOTHMasters Motorsports gamesVARIOUSNone

SERIES SCHEDULE - AUTUMN SEASON

DAYDATEGMTEDTAWSTAESTRACEPLTSERIES NAMETRACK LOCATIONSUPPORT SERIES
THU13/07/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.1GT7SCW Radicals CupTrial MountainKarts
SUN16/07/202309:3004:3016:3018:30Rd.1GT7SCW GT3 ChallengeTrial MountainVintage 1960s
THU20/07/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.1GT7WECFF Group C ChampionshipFuji Speedway (Short)NO Support Races
SUN23/07/202319:3014:3002:3004:30Rd.1GT7WECFF RallyX SeriesBarcelona Rally CrossTundra/F150
THU03/08/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.2GT7SCW Radicals CupAlsace VillageKarts
SUN06/08/202301:0020:0008:0010:00Rd.6GT7SCW Enduro Tour (Multiclass)Spa FrancochampsKarts
THU10/08/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.2GT7WECFF Group C ChampionshipSuzuka SpeedwayNO Support Races
SUN13/08/202310:3005:3017:3019:30Rd.2GT7WECFF RallyX SeriesColorado SpringsTundra/F150
THU17/08/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.3GT7SCW Radicals CupDeep Forest RacewayKarts
SUN20/08/202319:3014:3002:3004:30Rd.2GT7SCW GT3 ChallengeDaytona International Road CourseVintage 1960s
THU24/08/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.3GT7WECFF Group C ChampionshipRoad AtlantaNO Support Races
SUN03/09/202309:3004:3016:3018:30Rd.7GT7SCW Enduro Tour (Multiclass)Road AtlantaKarts
THU07/09/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.4GT7SCW Radicals CupTokyo South (Clockwise)Karts
THU14/09/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.4GT7WECFF Group C ChampionshipDaytona International Road CourseNO Support Races
SUN17/09/202301:0020:0008:0010:00Rd.3GT7SCW GT3 ChallengeDragontrail SeasideVintage 1960s
THU21/09/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.5GT7SCW Radicals CupBroad Bean RacewayKarts
SUN24/09/202309:3004:3016:3018:30Rd.4GT7SCW GT3 ChallengeHigh Speed RingVintage 1970s
THU28/09/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.5GT7WECFF Group C ChampionshipWatkins GlenNO Support Races
SUN01/10/202319:0014:0002:0004:00Rd.8GT7SCW Enduro Tour (Multiclass)Le MansKarts
THU05/10/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.6GT7SCW Radicals CupBlue Moon Bay (Infield B)Karts
SUN08/10/202301:0020:0008:0010:00Rd.3GT7WECFF RallyX SeriesSardegna WindmillsTundra/F150
THU12/10/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.6GT7WECFF Group C ChampionshipBrands Hatch GPNO Support Races
SUN15/10/202310:3005:3017:3019:30Rd.4GT7WECFF RallyX SeriesFishermans RanchTundra/F150
THU26/10/202320:0015:0003:0005:00Rd.7GT7SCW Radicals CupRed Bull Ring (Short)Karts
SUN29/10/202300:0020:0008:0010:00Rd.5GT7WECFF RallyX SeriesWillow Springs (Horse)Tundra/F150
THU02/11/202319:3014:3003:3005:30Rd.7GT7WECFF Group C ChampionshipMonza (No chicanes)NO Support Races
SUN05/11/202300:0019:0008:0010:00Rd.9GT7SCW Enduro Tour (Multiclass)Suzuka SpeedwayKarts
THU09/11/202320:0015:0004:0006:00Rd.8GT7SCW Radicals Cuplago Maggiore WestKarts
THU16/11/202319:3014:3003:3005:30Rd.8GT7WECFF Group C ChampionshipSpa FrancochampsNO Support Races
SUN19/11/202319:3014:3003:3005:30Rd.5GT7SCW GT3 ChallengeNurburgring GPVintage 1970s
THU23/11/202320:0015:0004:0006:00Rd.9GT7SCW Radicals CupMount PanoramaKarts
SUN26/11/202300:0019:0008:0010:00Rd.6GT7SCW GT3 ChallengeInterlagosVintage 1970s
THU30/11/202319:3014:3003:3005:30Rd.9GT7WECFF Group C ChampionshipLe Mans (No Chicane)NO Support Races
SUN03/12/202319:3014:3003:3005:30Rd.6GT7WECFF RallyX SeriesAlsace TestTundra/F150